Resultat Bilmetrospelen 2017

Arrangör: Falu IK Friidrott
Datum: 20 maj 2017
Plats: Lugnets IP
Ort: FALUN
Tävlingsledare: Ulrik Mattisson

Listan skapad: 2017-05-21 21:15:33


MS 100 m Final20/5  12:35
    Vind: +0.2  
1Mostafa Hasani1992Falu IK11,34
2Gustaf Borg1998Nyköpings BIS11,45
3Martin Kallur1991Falu IK11,46
4Johan Carlqvist1992Falu IK11,73
5Mattias Sandström1973Falu IK12,92
 Johan Nordström1999Falu IKDNS

MS 200 m Final20/5  13:50
    Vind: +0.8  
1Andreas Gustafsson1997Falu IK22,72
2Henning André1997Nyköpings BIS23,11
3Simon Björnstedt1999Enköpings AIF23,20
4Gustaf Borg1998Nyköpings BIS23,41
5Mostafa Hasani1992Falu IK23,46

MS 110 mh Final20/5  11:15
    Vind: +0,7  
1Andreas Gustafsson1997Falu IK15.20

MS Höjd Final20/5  14:20
       
1Emil Uhlin2000Falu IK1,91
2Max Andersson1995Upsala IF1,82
3Tim Svantesson2000Nyköpings BIS1,73
4Lauris Tumena1993Säters IF1,70

MS Höjd Final  1,40 1,45 1,50 1,55 1,58 1,61 1,64 1,67 1,70 1,73 1,76 1,79 1,82 1,85 1,88 1,91 1,95
Emil Uhlin - - - - - - - - - o - xo o xo o o xxx
Lauris Tumena xo o o o o o o o o xxx
Max Andersson - - - - - - - - - o - o o xxx
Tim Svantesson - - - - o o - o o o xxx

MS Stav Final20/5  13:00
       
1Martin Kallur1991Falu IK4,60
2Andreas Gustafsson1997Falu IK4,00
2Gustav Magnusson2000Nyköpings BIS4,00
4Tim Svantesson2000Nyköpings BIS3,70
 Frank Ude1996Falu IKx

MS Stav Final  3,20 3,40 3,50 3,60 3,70 3,80 3,90 4,00 4,10 4,20 4,40 4,60 4,72
Andreas Gustafsson - - - - - xo o xo xxx
Frank Ude - - - xxx
Gustav Magnusson - - - - - xo - xo xxx
Tim Svantesson o o o xo o xxx
Martin Kallur - - - - - - - - - o o o xxx

MS Längd Final20/5  11:30
       
1Max Andersson1995Upsala IF7,03+0,0
2Henning André1997Nyköpings BIS6,69+0,9
3Simon Björnstedt1999Enköpings AIF6,67+0,6
4Gustav Magnusson2000Nyköpings BIS6,59+0,0
5Frank Ude1996Falu IK6,32+0,8
6Johan Nordström1999Falu IK6,12+0,0

MS Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Frank Ude 6,23 +0,6 6,32 +0,8 6,17 +0,7 x +1,1 6,12 +0,0 6,23 +0,1
Gustav Magnusson x +0,1 x +1,1 6,59 +0,0 6,53 +0,8 x +0,0 6,35 +0,0
Henning André 6,18 +0,3 6,39 +1,2 6,55 +0,0 6,49 +0,1 6,69 +0,9 6,56 +0,0
Johan Nordström 6,07 +0,0 6,03 +1,1 5,89 +0,0 6,08 +0,0 6,12 +0,0 6,07 +0,9
Max Andersson 6,85 +1,8 6,85 +0,3 6,84 +0,0 7,02 +0,1 7,03 +0,0 x +0,0
Simon Björnstedt x +1,4 x +1,2 6,59 +0,0 x +0,0 x +0,0 6,67 +0,6

MS Kula Final20/5  13:40
       
1Tim Wunger1994Upsala IF16,08
2Andreas Eriksson1994IK Heros15,15

MS Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Andreas Eriksson 15,15 x 14,66 x 14,60 x
Tim Wunger 15,31 16,08 15,92 16,04 x x

MS Diskus Final20/5  10:45
       
1Anton Larsson1993Järvsö IF48,87
2Andreas Eriksson1994IK Heros40,93
3Andreas Gustafsson1997Falu IK35,37

MS Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Andreas Eriksson 40,93 40,50 x x 40,08 40,46
Andreas Gustafsson 29,96 32,93 35,37 33,22 - 32,95
Anton Larsson 48,87 45,97 48,65 47,83 x 47,47

P 19 110 mh Final20/5  11:20
    Vind: +0,7  
1Johan Nordström1999Falu IK17.48

P 17 Diskus Final20/5  10:45
       
1Emil Uhlin2000Falu IK34,14
2Tim Svantesson2000Nyköpings BIS33,54

P 17 Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Emil Uhlin x 30,67 31,82 x x 34,14
Tim Svantesson x 32,67 27,60 30,59 33,54 x

P 15 80 m Final20/5  12:10
    Vind: +0.3  
1Viktor Hedlund2002Falu IK10,32
2Gabriel Axelsson2002Upsala IF10,55
3Olle Hübert2003IK Heros10,67
4Rikard Throgen-Hedin2003SK Bore10,73

P 15 200 m Final20/5  13:55
    Vind: +1.7  
1Viktor Hedlund2002Falu IK25,76
2Rikard Throgen-Hedin2003SK Bore26,54

P 15 80 mh Final20/5  11:05
    Vind: +0,6  
1Viktor Hedlund2002Falu IK12,76
2Rikard Throgen-Hedin2003SK Bore13,06
 Gabriel Axelsson2002Upsala IFDNF

P 15 Höjd Final20/5  14:20
       
1Gabriel Axelsson2002Upsala IF1,58
1Rikard Throgen-Hedin2003SK Bore1,58
3Adam Greisz2002Falu IK1,50
4Olle Hübert2003IK Heros1,50

P 15 Höjd Final  1,35 1,40 1,45 1,50 1,55 1,58 1,61
Gabriel Axelsson - - o o xxo o xxx
Olle Hübert o - o xxo xxx
Rikard Throgen-Hedin - o o o xxo o xxx
Adam Greisz - o o o xxx

P 15 Längd Final20/5  11:30
       
1Olle Hübert2003IK Heros5,33+1,0
2Hugo Åkers2003Falu IK4,75+1,2
3Viktor Hedlund2002Falu IK4,74+1,1
4Adam Greisz2002Falu IK4,67+1,3

P 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Hugo Åkers 4,57 +0,2 4,75 +1,2 4,63 +0,0 4,60 +0,0 4,45 +0,0 x +0,0
Olle Hübert 4,94 +1,1 5,32 +1,0 5,16 +0,8 5,05 +0,0 5,33 +1,0 4,91 +0,5
Viktor Hedlund x +0,1 4,46 +0,0 4,74 +1,1 x +0,0 4,56 +0,0 4,53 +0,0
Adam Greisz 4,65 +0,0 4,67 +1,3 4,56 +0,1 4,53 +0,0 4,48 +0,0 -

P 15 Kula Final20/5  13:40
       
1Axel Lundberg Hedman2002Djurmo/Sifferbo IF11,94
2Gabriel Axelsson2002Upsala IF11,58
3Rikard Throgen-Hedin2003SK Bore11,03
4Olle Hübert2003IK Heros10,64
5Hugo Åkers2003Falu IK9,06

P 15 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Axel Lundberg Hedman x 10,70 11,94 11,42 10,60 10,20
Gabriel Axelsson 10,81 11,42 11,48 11,58 11,51 11,07
Hugo Åkers x 8,75 8,82 x 8,81 9,06
Olle Hübert 10,14 10,64 9,48 10,23 10,42 x
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 10,82 10,19 10,70 10,97 11,03 -

P 13 60 m Final20/5  12:05
    Vind: +0,8  
1Kristoffer Andersson2004Falu IK7,71
2Adam Hellbom2004Falu IK8,67
3Pontus Rimsler2004Kvarnsveden GoIF9,50
4Jakob Nordström2004Falu IK9,52
5Bennet Monheim2004Falu IK9,67
6David Axelsson2004Upsala IF9,86

P 13 200 m Final20/5  14:15
    Vind: +0.6  
1Kristoffer Andersson2004Falu IK25,16
2Adam Hellbom2004Falu IK29,73
3Pontus Rimsler2004Kvarnsveden GoIF33,25
4Bennet Monheim2004Falu IK33,28

P 13 600 m Final20/5  13:30
       
 Bennet Monheim2004Falu IK2:09:22

P 13 60 mh Final20/5  11:00
    Vind: +0,9  
1Adam Hellbom2004Falu IK10.84

P 13 Stav Final20/5  11:45
       
1Jakob Nordström2004Falu IK2,30

P 13 Stav Final  1,80 2,00 2,20 2,30 2,40
Jakob Nordström o o o o xxx

P 13 Längd Final20/5  12:30
       
1Adam Hellbom2004Falu IK4,57+1,6
2Jakob Nordström2004Falu IK4,31+0,0
3Bennet Monheim2004Falu IK3,65+1,4
4Isac Daun2006Falu IK3,63+0,0
5Pontus Rimsler2004Kvarnsveden GoIF3,44+1,2
6David Axelsson2004Upsala IF3,24+0,9

P 13 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Adam Hellbom 4,52 +0,3 4,55 +0,9 4,52 +1,1 4,57 +1,6 4,46 +0,3 4,40 +0,0
Bennet Monheim 3,63 +1,6 3,62 +0,9 3,60 +0,8 3,46 +0,7 3,65 +1,4 3,52 +0,0
David Axelsson 3,24 +0,9 x +1,0 x +0,3 1,92 +1,0 -
Isac Daun 3,44 +0,0 x +1,1 x +1,5 3,53 +0,3 3,60 +0,9 3,63 +0,0
Jakob Nordström 4,23 +0,8 4,25 +0,5 4,26 +1,5 4,31 +0,0 4,20 +0,0 4,27 +0,0
Pontus Rimsler 2,98 +0,9 3,23 +1,3 3,03 +0,0 3,00 +1,6 2,98 +1,7 3,44 +1,2

P 13 Kula Final20/5  12:00
       
1Kristoffer Andersson2004Falu IK11,25
2Adam Hellbom2004Falu IK10,02
3Pontus Rimsler2004Kvarnsveden GoIF7,50
4David Axelsson2004Upsala IF7,03

P 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Adam Hellbom 9,71 9,78 9,43 9,09 8,75 10,02
David Axelsson 6,86 7,03 6,62 6,49 6,83 6,29
Kristoffer Andersson 10,86 11,25 10,27 7,32 10,30 10,87
Pontus Rimsler 6,26 7,50 6,52 7,15 7,05 7,01

P 13 Slägga Final20/5  10:00
       
1Adam Hellbom2004Falu IK25,23

P 13 Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Adam Hellbom 22,33 24,00 24,02 25,23 -

P 11 60 m Försök20/5  10:40

Heat 1
    Vind: +0,7  
1Alfred Carlberg Nilsson2006Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb9,44q
2Kalle Anfält2006Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb9,79q
3Isac Daun2006Falu IK10,16q
4Oskar Bergman2006IFK Mora Friidrott10,23q
5Oscar Båtmästar2006Djurmo/Sifferbo IF10,24

Heat 2
    Vind: +0,5  
1Hampe Peleback2006Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb9,50q
2Sebastian Alin2007IFK Mora Friidrott9,52q
3Axel Engestang2006Falu IK9,72q
4Linus Edmarker2006Falu IK10,12q

P 11 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Alfred Carlberg Nilsson2006Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb9,44q
2Hampe Peleback2006Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb9,50q
3Sebastian Alin2007IFK Mora Friidrott9,52q
4Axel Engestang2006Falu IK9,72q
5Kalle Anfält2006Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb9,79q
6Linus Edmarker2006Falu IK10,12q
7Isac Daun2006Falu IK10,16q
8Oskar Bergman2006IFK Mora Friidrott10,23q
9Oscar Båtmästar2006Djurmo/Sifferbo IF10,24

P 11 60 m Final20/5  11:50
    Vind: +1.7  
1Alfred Carlberg Nilsson2006Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb9,36
2Hampe Peleback2006Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb9,44
3Sebastian Alin2007IFK Mora Friidrott9,49
4Kalle Anfält2006Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb9,70
5Isac Daun2006Falu IK10,08
6Axel Engestang2006Falu IK10,09
7Linus Edmarker2006Falu IK10,14
8Oskar Bergman2006IFK Mora Friidrott10,27

P 11 600 m Final20/5  13:30
       
1Alfred Carlberg Nilsson2006Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb2,04,53
2Kalle Anfält2006Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb2,11,65
3Oskar Bergman2006IFK Mora Friidrott2,12,62
 Axel Engestang2006Falu IKDNS
 Hampe Peleback2006Stora Tuna FriidrottsklubbDNS
 Isac Daun2006Falu IKDNS

P 11 Höjd Final20/5  12:45
       
1Alfred Carlberg Nilsson2006Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb1,26
2Oscar Båtmästar2006Djurmo/Sifferbo IF1,23
3Kalle Anfält2006Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb1,17
4Hampe Peleback2006Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb1,14
5Linus Edmarker2006Falu IK1,11
6Oskar Bergman2006IFK Mora Friidrott1,08
7Sebastian Alin2007IFK Mora Friidrott1,05

P 11 Höjd Final  0,90 0,95 1,00 1,05 1,08 1,11 1,14 1,17 1,20 1,23 1,26 1,28
Alfred Carlberg Nilsson - - o o o o o xo o xxo o xxx
Hampe Peleback - - o o o o o xxx
Kalle Anfält - o o o o o xxo xxo xxx
Linus Edmarker - - o o o xo xxx
Oscar Båtmästar o o o o o o o o o o xxx
Oskar Bergman o o o o xo xxx
Sebastian Alin o o o xo xxx

P 9 60 m Final20/5  10:25
    Vind: +0,5  
1Karl Ytfeldt2009Leksands FIK10,16
2Arvid Uhlin2008Falu IK10,65
3Tim Thomson2009Falu IK10,98
4Amadeus Norling2009Leksands FIK11,89
5Dante Meijer2008IFK Mora Friidrott12,70

P 9 400 m Final20/5  13:00
       
1Arvid Uhlin2008Falu IK1,24,99
2Pelle Ytfeldt2010Leksands FIK1,27,57
3Tim Thomson2009Falu IK1,33,11
4Amadeus Norling2009Leksands FIK1,38,54
5Dante Meijer2008IFK Mora Friidrott1,40,29

P 9 Längd Final20/5  11:55
       
1Karl Ytfeldt2009Leksands FIK3,51
2Arvid Uhlin2008Falu IK3,42
3Amadeus Norling2009Leksands FIK2,66
4Dante Meijer2008IFK Mora Friidrott2,13

P 9 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Amadeus Norling 2,61 2,60 2,56 2,66
Arvid Uhlin 3,09 3,15 3,42 -
Dante Meijer 1,86 2,13 1,86 1,63
Karl Ytfeldt 3,00 3,24 3,51 3,26

P 7 60 m Final20/5  10:05
    Vind: +0,5  
1Pelle Ytfeldt2010Leksands FIK10,62
2Anton Carlberg Nilsson2010Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb11,04
3Mattias Gustafsson2010Falu IK11,75
4Gustav Kjellin2010Falu IK11,79
5Olle Grop2010Djurmo/Sifferbo IF12,29

P 7 Längd Final20/5  10:25
       
1Pelle Ytfeldt2010Leksands FIK3,06
2Anton Carlberg Nilsson2010Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb2,65
3Mattias Gustafsson2010Falu IK2,56
4Gustav Kjellin2010Falu IK2,30

P 7 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Anton Carlberg Nilsson 2,55 2,65 2,61 2,56
Gustav Kjellin 2,30 2,22 2,23 1,50
Mattias Gustafsson 2,55 2,38 2,56 2,50
Pelle Ytfeldt 2,98 2,94 3,00 3,06

KS 100 m Final20/5  12:30
    Vind: +1.0  
1Emma Jansson1997Falu IK12,23
2Caroline Jansson1994Örbyhus IF13,13
3Michelle Johnson1999Strands IF13,26
4Elin Bärjegård1999Leksands FIK13,46
 Anna Lennman1998Katrineholms SKDSQ

KS 200 m Final20/5  14:05
    Vind: +0.7  
1Anna Lennman1998Katrineholms SK26,59
2Caroline Jansson1994Örbyhus IF27,09

KS 800 m Final20/5  14:52
       
1Emma Jansson1991Hässelby SK2,21,93
2Emelie Svensson1995IFK Mora Friidrott2,25,48

KS 100 mh Final20/5  11:15
    Vind: +0,6  
1Elin Bärjegård1999Leksands FIK16.22

KS Höjd Final20/5  11:55
       
1Lisa Lorenz1999Djurmo/Sifferbo IF1,67

KS Höjd Final  1,51 1,54 1,57 1,60 1,63 1,65 1,67 1,70
Lisa Lorenz o o xxo o xo xo xo xxx

KS Stav Final20/5  13:00
       
1Hilma Hindsberg2002Kvarnsveden GoIF3,20
2Wilma Andersson2000Kvarnsveden GoIF2,70
3Elin Haglund2000Falu IK2,40

KS Stav Final  2,10 2,20 2,40 2,50 2,60 2,70 2,80 3,00 3,10 3,20 3,26
Elin Haglund o o o xxx
Hilma Hindsberg - - - - - - o o o xxo xxx
Wilma Andersson - - - - o o xxx

KS Längd Final20/5  10:45
       
1Anna Lennman1998Katrineholms SK5,52+0,0
2Michelle Johnson1999Strands IF5,39+0,4
3Moa Jern2000Strands IF5,35+0,0

KS Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Anna Lennman x +2,3 5,37 +2,1 5,52 +0,0 x +0,9 5,47 +0,6 5,25 +1,1
Michelle Johnson x +0,4 x +0,1 2,25 +1,4 x +0,0 5,39 +0,4 5,22 +0,5
Moa Jern 5,13 +1,2 5,35 +0,0 5,25 +0,0 5,30 +0,5 x +0,5 5,30 +0,0

KS Kula Final20/5  13:00
       
1Lydia Sundin1994IFK Mora Friidrott12,54

KS Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Lydia Sundin 11,19 x 11,66 11,33 11,75 12,54

KS Diskus Final20/5  10:45
       
1Lydia Sundin1994IFK Mora Friidrott45,36

KS Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Lydia Sundin 44,37 43,95 x 44,49 44,80 45,36

KS Slägga Final20/5  10:00
       
1Rebecka Samuelsson1998Iggesunds SK51,95

KS Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Rebecka Samuelsson 48,02 48,66 47,41 51,33 51,88 51,95

F 17 100 m Final20/5  12:25
    Vind: +0.7  
1Hannah Hellbom2000Falu IK13,12
2Moa Jern2000Strands IF13,31
3Tilda Tryggveson2000Falu IK14,04

F 17 Kula Final20/5  13:00
       
1Felicia Lejros2001Djurmo/Sifferbo IF12,28
2Fanny Östman2001Säters IF11,50
3Lina Larsson2000Säters IF11,06
4Ebba Eriksson2001IFK Mora Friidrott6,75

F 17 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Ebba Eriksson 6,75 6,48 6,47 6,68 6,70 6,73
Fanny Östman x 10,06 x 11,50 11,42 11,42
Lina Larsson 10,28 10,93 10,30 9,93 10,16 11,06
Felicia Lejros 12,28 11,64 x 11,97 x 11,64

F 17 Diskus Final20/5  10:45
       
1Maja Persson2001SK Bore28,68
2Fanny Östman2001Säters IF28,05
3Lina Larsson2000Säters IF27,92
4Ebba Eriksson2001IFK Mora Friidrott14,68

F 17 Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Ebba Eriksson x 14,07 x 14,16 x 14,68
Fanny Östman 26,60 26,50 x 26,85 28,05 x
Lina Larsson 27,92 27,21 25,76 26,00 27,04 25,68
Maja Persson 28,68 28,15 25,23 27,95 27,71 27,19

F 15 80 m Final20/5  12:10
    Vind: +1.2  
1Frida Hjorth2003Säters IF10,43
2Gabriella Lindström2002Falu IK10,94
3Alma Uhlin2003Falu IK11,16
4Olivia Nordgren2002Falu IK11,41

F 15 200 m Final20/5  14:00
    Vind: +0.8  
1Alma Uhlin2003Falu IK28,53
2Olivia Nordgren2002Falu IK28,65
3Minna Lock Andersson2002Falu IK28,66

F 15 80 mh Final20/5  11:05
    Vind: +0,6  
1Gabriella Lindström2002Falu IK13,10

F 15 Höjd Final20/5  11:55
       
1Alma Uhlin2003Falu IK1,54
2Olivia Nordgren2002Falu IK1,40

F 15 Höjd Final  1,25 1,30 1,35 1,40 1,45 1,48 1,51 1,54 1,57
Alma Uhlin - - o o o xo o xo xxx
Olivia Nordgren o o o xxo xxx

F 15 Längd Final20/5  10:00
       
1Frida Hjorth2003Säters IF5,07+0,4
2Minna Lock Andersson2002Falu IK4,88+1,5
3Olivia Nordgren2002Falu IK4,86+1,0
4Gabriella Lindström2002Falu IK4,77+1,7
5Alma Uhlin2003Falu IK4,50+0,6
6Matilda Lundgren2003Leksands FIK4,45+0,3

F 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alma Uhlin 4,29 +1,0 4,50 +0,6 4,36 +0,0 x +0,6 x +0,7 -
Frida Hjorth 4,89 +0,0 4,79 +0,7 5,07 +0,9 5,02 +1,3 4,89 +0,0 5,07 +0,4
Gabriella Lindström 4,62 +0,6 x +1,1 4,77 +1,7 x +1,2 4,29 +0,0 4,72 +0,5
Matilda Lundgren 4,29 +0,9 4,33 +0,4 4,45 +0,3 4,41 +1,1 2,62 +0,4 -
Minna Lock Andersson x +1,8 x +1,2 4,77 +0,5 4,88 +0,4 4,77 +0,5 4,88 +1,5
Olivia Nordgren x +1,2 4,58 +0,0 4,67 +1,1 4,86 +1,0 4,65 +0,8 x +1,0

F 15 4 x 80 m Final20/5  14:30
       
1Lag 1 Falu IKFalu IK42,76

F 13 60 m Försök20/5  11:30

Heat 1
    Vind: +0,5  
1Ida Eriksson2004IFK Mora Friidrott9,04q
2Tuva Grop2005Djurmo/Sifferbo IF9,09q
3Clara Jansson2004Säters IF9,32q
4Ellen Lundberg Hedman2004Djurmo/Sifferbo IF9,42q
5Elin Sjöblom2005Ludvika FFI9,89

Heat 2
    Vind: +0,4  
1Liv Enberg2005Falu IK9,05q
2Julia Meijer2004IFK Mora Friidrott9,28q
3Ellen Heldt-Cassel2005Ludvika FFI9,38q
4Nova Peters Wengrud2004Djurmo/Sifferbo IF9,44q
5Mathilda Nehme2005Ludvika FFI9,93

F 13 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Ida Eriksson2004IFK Mora Friidrott9,04q
2Liv Enberg2005Falu IK9,05q
3Tuva Grop2005Djurmo/Sifferbo IF9,09q
4Julia Meijer2004IFK Mora Friidrott9,28q
5Clara Jansson2004Säters IF9,32q
6Ellen Heldt-Cassel2005Ludvika FFI9,38q
7Ellen Lundberg Hedman2004Djurmo/Sifferbo IF9,42q
8Nova Peters Wengrud2004Djurmo/Sifferbo IF9,44q
9Elin Sjöblom2005Ludvika FFI9,89
10Mathilda Nehme2005Ludvika FFI9,93

F 13 60 m Final20/5  12:45
    Vind: +0.7  
1Ida Eriksson2004IFK Mora Friidrott9,00
2Julia Meijer2004IFK Mora Friidrott9,06
3Tuva Grop2005Djurmo/Sifferbo IF9,12
4Liv Enberg2005Falu IK9,14
5Ellen Heldt-Cassel2005Ludvika FFI9,36
6Clara Jansson2004Säters IF9,39
7Ellen Lundberg Hedman2004Djurmo/Sifferbo IF9,49
8Nova Peters Wengrud2004Djurmo/Sifferbo IF9,55

F 13 200 m Final20/5  14:10
    Vind: +0.5  
1Alva Hermansson2004Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb28,38
2Ellen Heldt-Cassel2005Ludvika FFI31,37
3Liv Enberg2005Falu IK31,53
4Clara Jansson2004Säters IF32,10
5Joline Jonsson2006Högbo GIF34,20
 Ida Eriksson2004IFK Mora FriidrottDNS

F 13 600 m Final20/5  13:40
       
 Julia Meijer2004IFK Mora Friidrott1:47,85

F 13 60 mh Final20/5  11:00
    Vind: +0,9  
1Nova Peters Wengrud2004Djurmo/Sifferbo IF11,59
2Ellen Lundberg Hedman2004Djurmo/Sifferbo IF12,34

F 13 Stav Final20/5  11:45
       
1Ellen Lundberg Hedman2004Djurmo/Sifferbo IF1,80
2Nova Peters Wengrud2004Djurmo/Sifferbo IF1,80
3Julia Meijer2004IFK Mora Friidrott1,30

F 13 Stav Final  1,20 1,30 1,40 1,50 1,60 1,70 1,80 1,90
Ellen Lundberg Hedman - - o o o o o xxx
Julia Meijer xo o xxx
Nova Peters Wengrud - - o o xo o xo xxx

F 13 Längd Final20/5  13:00
       
1Ellen Lundberg Hedman2004Djurmo/Sifferbo IF4,15
2Liv Enberg2005Falu IK4,11
3Ellen Heldt-Cassel2005Ludvika FFI4,04
4Ida Eriksson2004IFK Mora Friidrott4,02
5Tuva Grop2005Djurmo/Sifferbo IF3,90
6Nova Peters Wengrud2004Djurmo/Sifferbo IF3,80
7Mathilda Nehme2005Ludvika FFI3,39
8Elin Sjöblom2005Ludvika FFI3,28

F 13 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Elin Sjöblom 3,28 3,14 3,27 3,28
Ellen Lundberg Hedman 3,84 3,76 4,15 3,99
Ida Eriksson 4,02 3,99 2,82 3,95
Liv Enberg 4,01 4,00 4,04 4,11
Mathilda Nehme 3,34 3,35 3,30 3,39
Nova Peters Wengrud 3,75 3,60 3,80 3,78
Tuva Grop 3,63 3,63 3,64 3,90
Ellen Heldt-Cassel 4,00 3,90 3,73 4,04

F 13 Kula Final20/5  12:00
       
1Clara Jansson2004Säters IF8,93
2Ellen Lundberg Hedman2004Djurmo/Sifferbo IF8,30
3Nova Peters Wengrud2004Djurmo/Sifferbo IF7,68
4Ida Eriksson2004IFK Mora Friidrott7,45
5Tindra Skogtoft2006IK Heros7,18

F 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Clara Jansson 8,93 8,59 7,33 7,41 8,89 8,51
Ellen Lundberg Hedman 7,86 7,73 7,82 6,73 8,30 7,78
Ida Eriksson 6,94 6,19 7,25 7,45 -
Nova Peters Wengrud 6,45 7,36 7,20 7,68 6,75 7,67
Tindra Skogtoft 6,92 7,18 6,94 7,02 x 6,66

F 13 Slägga Final20/5  10:00
       
1Ellen Lundberg Hedman2004Djurmo/Sifferbo IF25,25
2Nova Peters Wengrud2004Djurmo/Sifferbo IF20,05

F 13 Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Ellen Lundberg Hedman 24,13 24,51 21,91 22,94 25,25 -
Nova Peters Wengrud 20,05 18,39 - 17,11 18,48 17,57

F 13 5 x 60 m Final20/5  14:30
       
1Djurmo Mora F13Djurmo/Sifferbo IF46,00

F 11 60 m Försök20/5  10:30

Heat 1
    Vind: +0,9  
1Tilde Karlsson2007IFK Mora Friidrott9,52q
2Astrid Hermansson2007Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb9,93q
3Majken Kjellin2007Falu IK10,09q
4Anine Karlsson2007IFK Mora Friidrott10,17q
5Wilda Ehrs2007Falu IK10,25q
6Nelly Öberg2007IFK Mora Friidrott10,26q
7Emma Eriksson2007Falu IK10,32

Heat 2
    Vind: +1,0  
1Julia Norling2006Leksands FIK9,71q
2Joline Jonsson2006Högbo GIF9,74q
3Rut Isberg2006Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb10,38
4Tilde Fondelius2006Falu IK10,38
5Linnea Hermansson2006IFK Mora Friidrott10,46
6Karin Kjellsson2007Falu IK10,57
7Svea Mopers2007IFK Mora Friidrott11,52

F 11 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Tilde Karlsson2007IFK Mora Friidrott9,52q
2Julia Norling2006Leksands FIK9,71q
3Joline Jonsson2006Högbo GIF9,74q
4Astrid Hermansson2007Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb9,93q
5Majken Kjellin2007Falu IK10,09q
6Anine Karlsson2007IFK Mora Friidrott10,17q
7Wilda Ehrs2007Falu IK10,25q
8Nelly Öberg2007IFK Mora Friidrott10,26q
9Emma Eriksson2007Falu IK10,32
10Rut Isberg2006Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb10,38
11Tilde Fondelius2006Falu IK10,38
12Linnea Hermansson2006IFK Mora Friidrott10,46
13Karin Kjellsson2007Falu IK10,57
14Svea Mopers2007IFK Mora Friidrott11,52

F 11 60 m Final20/5  11:45
    Vind: +1,4  
1Joline Jonsson2006Högbo GIF9,38
2Tilde Karlsson2007IFK Mora Friidrott9,43
3Julia Norling2006Leksands FIK9,80
4Astrid Hermansson2007Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb9,92
5Nelly Öberg2007IFK Mora Friidrott10,21
6Wilda Ehrs2007Falu IK10,26
7Majken Kjellin2007Falu IK10,30
8Anine Karlsson2007IFK Mora Friidrott10,42

F 11 600 m Final20/5  13:40
       
1Astrid Hermansson2007Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb2,02,61
2Joline Jonsson2006Högbo GIF2,08,14
3Julia Norling2006Leksands FIK2,14,51
4Nelly Öberg2007IFK Mora Friidrott2,20,87
5Anine Karlsson2007IFK Mora Friidrott2,23,63
6Tilde Karlsson2007IFK Mora Friidrott2,25,35
7Svea Mopers2007IFK Mora Friidrott2,31,20

F 11 Höjd Final20/5  11:00
       
1Julia Norling2006Leksands FIK1,23
2Rut Isberg2006Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb1,23
3Emma Eriksson2007Falu IK1,11
4Tindra Skogtoft2006IK Heros1,08
5Majken Kjellin2007Falu IK1,08
6Anine Karlsson2007IFK Mora Friidrott1,05
7Nelly Öberg2007IFK Mora Friidrott1,00

F 11 Höjd Final  0,80 0,85 0,90 0,95 1,00 1,05 1,08 1,11 1,14 1,17 1,20 1,23 1,26
Anine Karlsson - - xo xo o xxo xxx
Julia Norling - - - - o o o o o o xo o xxx
Majken Kjellin o o o xo o o xxo xxx
Nelly Öberg - - o o o xxx
Rut Isberg - - - o o o o o o o o xo xxx
Tindra Skogtoft - - o o o xo xo xxx
Emma Eriksson o o o o o xo o xxo xx-

F 9 60 m Försök20/5  10:10

Heat 1
    Vind: +0,8  
1Lilly Mårten Haag2009Falu IK10,19q
2Molly Hultmark2008Falu IK10,39q
3Filippa Karlsson2009IFK Mora Friidrott10,99q
4Agnes Karlsson2009IFK Mora Friidrott10,99q
5Marit Lång2008Falu IK11,05
6Agnes Grop2008Djurmo/Sifferbo IF11,54
7Amanda Carlborg2009Falu IK12,37

Heat 2
    Vind: +0,4  
1Tillie Ytfeldt2008Leksands FIK9,84q
2Linnéa Hallström2008Falu IK10,61q
3Matilda Oredsson Lund2009Falu IK11,47
4Stella Hultmark2008Falu IK11,63
5Elin Bergman2009IFK Mora Friidrott11,89
 Alicia Gräfnings2009Falu IKDNS

Heat 3
    Vind: +0,6  
1Hilda Säfström2008Kvarnsveden GoIF10,14q
2Moa Enberg2008Falu IK10,21q
3Freja Bengtsson2008Falu IK11,02
4Silje Rinstad2008Falu IK11,46
5Emilia Frost Smeds2009IFK Mora Friidrott12,15
 Linnéa Monfelt2009Falu IKDNS

F 9 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Tillie Ytfeldt2008Leksands FIK9,84q
2Hilda Säfström2008Kvarnsveden GoIF10,14q
3Lilly Mårten Haag2009Falu IK10,19q
4Moa Enberg2008Falu IK10,21q
5Molly Hultmark2008Falu IK10,39q
6Linnéa Hallström2008Falu IK10,61q
7Filippa Karlsson2009IFK Mora Friidrott10,99q
8Agnes Karlsson2009IFK Mora Friidrott10,99q
9Freja Bengtsson2008Falu IK11,02
10Marit Lång2008Falu IK11,05
11Silje Rinstad2008Falu IK11,46
12Matilda Oredsson Lund2009Falu IK11,47
13Agnes Grop2008Djurmo/Sifferbo IF11,54
14Stella Hultmark2008Falu IK11,63
15Elin Bergman2009IFK Mora Friidrott11,89
16Emilia Frost Smeds2009IFK Mora Friidrott12,15
17Amanda Carlborg2009Falu IK12,37
 Alicia Gräfnings2009Falu IKDNS
 Linnéa Monfelt2009Falu IKDNS

F 9 60 m Final20/5  10:55
    Vind: +0,5  
1Tillie Ytfeldt2008Leksands FIK9,83
2Hilda Säfström2008Kvarnsveden GoIF9,98
3Lilly Mårten Haag2009Falu IK10,20
4Moa Enberg2008Falu IK10,39
5Molly Hultmark2008Falu IK10,55
6Linnéa Hallström2008Falu IK10,92
7Agnes Karlsson2009IFK Mora Friidrott11,23
8Filippa Karlsson2009IFK Mora Friidrott11,29

F 9 400 m Final20/5  13:07
       
1Tillie Ytfeldt2008Leksands FIK1,24,87
2Hilda Säfström2008Kvarnsveden GoIF1,28,06
3Filippa Karlsson2009IFK Mora Friidrott1,34,45
4Agnes Karlsson2009IFK Mora Friidrott1,36,52
5Elin Bergman2009IFK Mora Friidrott1,45,58
6Emilia Frost Smeds2009IFK Mora Friidrott1,49,27

F 9 Längd Final20/5  11:05
       
1Tillie Ytfeldt2008Leksands FIK3,74
2Lilly Mårten Haag2009Falu IK3,31
3Moa Enberg2008Falu IK3,27
4Linnéa Hallström2008Falu IK3,19
5Marit Lång2008Falu IK3,16
6Hilda Säfström2008Kvarnsveden GoIF3,15
7Filippa Karlsson2009IFK Mora Friidrott3,01
8Miranda Jansson2008Falu IK2,992,97
9Agnes Karlsson2009IFK Mora Friidrott2,992,87
10Matilda Oredsson Lund2009Falu IK2,77
11Silje Rinstad2008Falu IK2,73
12Emilia Frost Smeds2009IFK Mora Friidrott2,53
13Elin Bergman2009IFK Mora Friidrott2,52
14Agnes Grop2008Djurmo/Sifferbo IF2,42
15Amanda Carlborg2009Falu IK2,39

F 9 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Agnes Grop 2,38 2,33 2,32 2,42
Agnes Karlsson 2,44 2,99 2,87 -
Elin Bergman 2,33 2,40 2,52 2,36
Emilia Frost Smeds 2,30 2,32 2,30 2,53
Filippa Karlsson 2,92 2,76 2,68 3,01
Lilly Mårten Haag 3,31 3,15 3,07 3,08
Linnéa Hallström 2,98 3,12 3,15 3,19
Marit Lång 2,98 3,07 3,15 3,16
Matilda Oredsson Lund 2,77 2,58 2,62 2,73
Miranda Jansson 2,97 2,80 2,77 2,99
Moa Enberg 3,27 3,12 3,04 3,21
Tillie Ytfeldt 3,74 3,63 3,57 3,46
Silje Rinstad 2,73 2,49 2,61 2,71
Hilda Säfström 3,15 3,10 3,08 2,84
Amanda Carlborg 2,39 1,91 2,24 2,26

F 7 60 m Final20/5  10:00
    Vind: +1,2  
1Hilla Ytfeldt2010Leksands FIK10,35
2Alice Hellström2010Falu IK11,52
3Alice Stingzing2010Falu IK11,62
4Alma Enochsson2010Falu IK12,09
5Lovisa Billme2010Falu IK12,45
6Rita EnvallFalu IK12,64
7Ingrid Lundberg2010Falu IK12,73
8Sofie Smedman2010Falu IK13,34

F 7 Längd Final20/5  10:25
       
1Hilla Ytfeldt2010Leksands FIK2,80
2Alma Enochsson2010Falu IK2,44
3Alice Stingzing2010Falu IK2,34
4Frida ErikssonFalu IK2,292,23
5Sofie Smedman2010Falu IK2,292,21
6Rita EnvallFalu IK2,22
7Lina Hoppe2010Falu IK2,14
8Lovisa Billme2010Falu IK1,88
9Alice Hellström2010Falu IK1,86
10Ingrid Lundberg2010Falu IK1,85

F 7 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alice Stingzing 2,34 1,70 2,13 1,87
Hilla Ytfeldt 2,63 2,57 2,80 2,55
Ingrid Lundberg 1,85 1,82 1,82 1,63
Lina Hoppe 2,11 1,99 2,03 2,14
Lovisa Billme 1,79 1,73 1,88 1,53
Sofie Smedman 2,23 2,21 2,29 2,08
Alice Hellström 1,45 - 1,86 0,99
Alma Enochsson 2,14 2,31 2,44 1,98
Frida Eriksson 2,17 2,23 2,23 2,29
Rita Envall 1,78 2,22 2,07 1,96


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems